Kinich Apartamento Nah Playa del Carmen

Playa del Carmen
Apartment Kinich Nah *

Kinich Apartamento Nah Playa del Carmen

Calle 17 Sur 85, Playa del Carmen, Mexico Show map
The spacious 100 m² Kinich Apartamento Nah Playa del Carmen offers a convenient location, within a 7-km distance of Xcaret Theme Park. The apartment has a terrace which offers views of the garden.
The Skydive Playa is located approximately a 10-minute ride from this apartment. A 30-minute walk will take you to the city centre. The accommodation also lies 3.5 km from the Nuestra Señora del Carmen Catholic Church.
For those who prefer to cook, this apartment provides a kitchen for preparing homemade meals. Kinich Apartamento Nah is 10 minutes’ drive from Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen airport.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Playa del Carmen
Attractions
  • Terminal foránea de autobuses ADO - 3.4 km
  • Playa del Carmen Maritime Terminal - 3.6 km
  • Church of Guadalupe - 4.7 km
Airports
  • Aeropuerto de Playa del Carmen - 4.3 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 11:00 until 15:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 29 Jul
Th 30 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Playa del Carmen